Mobile Robot Control 2024 R2-D2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Yuhui Li | |Yuhui Li | ||
|1985337 | |1985337 | ||
|- | |||
|Wenyu Song | |||
|1834665 | |||
|- | |||
|Aditya Ade | |||
|1945580 | |||
|- | |||
|Isabelle Cecilia | |||
|2011484 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:32, 26 April 2024
Group members:
Name | student ID |
---|---|
Yuri Copal | 1022432 |
Yuhui Li | 1985337 |
Wenyu Song | 1834665 |
Aditya Ade | 1945580 |
Isabelle Cecilia | 2011484 |