Mobile Robot Control 2023 HAL-9000: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "===Group members:=== {| class="wikitable" !Name!!student ID |- |example name||01234567 |}") Tag: 2017 source edit |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Name!!student ID | !Name!!student ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Xingyi Li | ||
|1820443 | |||
|- | |||
|Alexander De Pauw | |||
|1877267 | |||
|- | |||
|Timo van Gerwen | |||
|1321854 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:02, 29 May 2023
Group members:
Name | student ID |
---|---|
Xingyi Li | 1820443 |
Alexander De Pauw | 1877267 |
Timo van Gerwen | 1321854 |