Mobile Robot Control 2024 Rosey: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " ===Group members:=== {| class="wikitable" |+Caption !Name!!student ID |- |example name||01234567 |}") |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Name!!student ID | !Name!!student ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tessa Janssen||1503782 | ||
|- | |||
|Carmen van de Ven | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jose Puig talavera | |||
|2011174 | |||
|- | |||
|Ruben Dragt | |||
|1511386 | |||
|- | |||
|Thijs Beurskens | |||
|1310909 | |||
|- | |||
|Pablo Ruiz Beltri | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Riccardo Dalferro Nucci | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:20, 24 April 2024
Group members:
Name | student ID |
---|---|
Tessa Janssen | 1503782 |
Carmen van de Ven | |
Jose Puig talavera | 2011174 |
Ruben Dragt | 1511386 |
Thijs Beurskens | 1310909 |
Pablo Ruiz Beltri | |
Riccardo Dalferro Nucci |