Mobile Robot Control 2024 Rosey: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Group members:) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tessa Janssen||1503782 | |Tessa Janssen||1503782 | ||
|- | |||
|Carmen van de Ven | |||
|1500333 | |||
|- | |||
|Jose Puig Talavera | |||
|2011174 | |||
|- | |||
|Ruben Dragt | |||
|1511386 | |||
|- | |||
|Thijs Beurskens | |||
|1310909 | |||
|- | |||
|Pablo Ruiz Beltri | |||
|2005611 | |||
|- | |||
|Riccardo Dalferro Nucci | |||
|2030039 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:50, 26 April 2024
Group members:
Name | student ID |
---|---|
Tessa Janssen | 1503782 |
Carmen van de Ven | 1500333 |
Jose Puig Talavera | 2011174 |
Ruben Dragt | 1511386 |
Thijs Beurskens | 1310909 |
Pablo Ruiz Beltri | 2005611 |
Riccardo Dalferro Nucci | 2030039 |