Mobile Robot Control 2024 Robocop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Matijs van Kempen||2060256 | |Matijs van Kempen||2060256 | ||
|- | |||
|Luc Manders | |||
|1729225 | |||
|- | |||
|Marc Quelle | |||
|2044749 | |||
|- | |||
|Marijn Ruiter | |||
|1489496 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:36, 26 April 2024
Group members:
Name | student ID |
---|---|
Matijs van Kempen | 2060256 |
Luc Manders | 1729225 |
Marc Quelle | 2044749 |
Marijn Ruiter | 1489496 |