Mobile Robot Control 2024 R2-D2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Wenyu Song | |Wenyu Song | ||
|1834665 | |1834665 | ||
|- | |||
|Aditya Ade | |||
|1945580 | |||
|- | |||
|Isabelle Cecilia | |||
|2011484 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:32, 26 April 2024
Group members:
Name | student ID |
---|---|
Yuri Copal | 1022432 |
Yuhui Li | 1985337 |
Wenyu Song | 1834665 |
Aditya Ade | 1945580 |
Isabelle Cecilia | 2011484 |