Mobile Robot Control 2024 Optimus Prime: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " ===Group members:=== {| class="wikitable" |+Caption !Name!!student ID |- |example name||01234567 |}") Tag: 2017 source edit |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Name!!student ID | !Name!!student ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yuvan Dwaraga||1563793 | ||
|- | |||
|Wiktor Bocian | |||
|1628798 | |||
|- | |||
|Ramakrishnan Rajasekar | |||
|1979027 | |||
|- | |||
|Ariyanayag Ramesh Skandan | |||
|2012618 | |||
|- | |||
|Abhir Adiverekar | |||
|1984136 | |||
|- | |||
|Suryakumar Hariharan | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:33, 26 April 2024
Group members:
Name | student ID |
---|---|
Yuvan Dwaraga | 1563793 |
Wiktor Bocian | 1628798 |
Ramakrishnan Rajasekar | 1979027 |
Ariyanayag Ramesh Skandan | 2012618 |
Abhir Adiverekar | 1984136 |
Suryakumar Hariharan |