Mobile Robot Control 2024 HAL-9000: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|1459570 | |1459570 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mohamed Elbehery | ||
|1035058 | |||
|- | |||
|Aniek Wigman | |||
|1463535 | |||
|- | |||
|Max Hage | |||
|1246704 | |||
|- | |||
|Max van der Donk | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:33, 24 April 2024
Group members:
Name | student ID |
---|---|
Salim Achaoui | 1502670 |
Luis Ponce Pacheco | 2109417 |
Nienke van Hemmen | 1459570 |
Mohamed Elbehery | 1035058 |
Aniek Wigman | 1463535 |
Max Hage | 1246704 |
Max van der Donk |